Rollie Penaroya

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rollie Penaroya
Alias: (Rogelio)
Born: 1947-10-25
Hometown: Cebu, Philippines
Boxing Record: click