Ronald Barrera

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ronald Barrera
Alias: El Indio
Born: 1984-10-12
Birthplace: Barranquilla, Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click