Ronnie Harris

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ronnie Harris
Alias: Mazel
Born: 1950-00-00
Hometown: Canton, Ohio, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click