Ruben Varon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ruben Varon
Birth Name: Ruben Varon Fernandez
Born: 1979-04-25 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Alcala de Henares, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Hometown: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click