Rubin Williams

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rubin Williams
Alias: Mr. Hollywood
Birth Name:
Born: 1976-04-09 (Age:38)
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Nationality: US American
Residence: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense