Ruslan Chagaev

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ruslan Chagaev
Alias: White Tyson
Born: 1978-10-19 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Andijan, Uzbekistan
Hometown: Hamburg, Germany
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click