Said Ouali

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Said Ouali
Alias: Prince
Born: 1979-05-24 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Agadir, Morocco
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click