Sakad Porntavee (Petchyindee)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sakad Petchyindee
Birth Name: Sakad Ponphimai
Born: 1958-00-00
Birthplace: Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Boxing Record: click