Sam Blakelock

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sam Blakelock
Birth Name: Samuel Blakelock
Born: 1863-06-10
Hometown: Battersea, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click