Sammy Adragna

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sammy Adragna
Birth Name: Salvatore Adragna
Born: 1919-12-02
Birthplace: Carnegie, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1999-10-15 (Age:79)
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click