Sammy Vogel

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sammy Vogel
Birth Name: Samuel Fogel
Born: 1902-07-28
Died: 1971-02-00 (Age:68)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click