Samuth Sithnaruepol

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Samuth Sithnaruepol
Alias: Watcharachai Sornprasert
Born: 1959-05-17
Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click