Sandro Casamonica

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sandro Casamonica
Alias: Zorba
Born: 1969-12-03
Birthplace: Roma, Lazio, Italy
Hometown: Roma, Lazio, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click