Santo Amonti

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Santo Amonti
Alias: Sante
Born: 1937-12-19
Birthplace: Brescia, Lombardia, Italy
Hometown: Brescia, Lombardia, Italy
Boxing Record: click