Saul Duran

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Saul Duran
Alias: Baby
Born: 1973-01-07
Birthplace: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click