Sean O'Grady

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sean O'Grady
Alias: Bubblegum Kid
Born: 1959-02-10
Hometown: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click