Sergio Manuel Medina

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sergio Manuel Medina
Alias: Rocky
Born: 1982-02-23 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Salta, Salta, Argentina
Hometown: Salta, Salta, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click