Sergio Mora

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sergio Mora
Alias: The Latin Snake
Born: 1980-12-04 (Age:34)
Birthplace: East Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click