Servillo De Oliveira

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Servilio de Oliveira
Alias: Eder de Ébano
Born: 1948-05-06
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Santo Andre, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Height: 5′ 2½″   /   159cm
Boxing Record: click