Seung-Hoon Lee

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Seung-Hoon Lee
Alias: Oriental Pearl
Born: 1960-07-26
Birthplace: South Korea
Hometown: Seoul, South Korea
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click