Shig Fukuyama

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Shig Fukuyama
Alias: Shigefumi Fukuyama
Born: 1950-01-28
Birthplace: Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Japan
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click