Siarhei Liakhovich

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Siarhei Liakhovich
Alias: White Wolf
Birth Name: Siarhei Petrovich Liakhovich
Born: 1976-05-29 (Age:39)
Birthplace: Vitebsk, Belarus
Hometown: Scottsdale, Arizona, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Reach: 74½″   /   189cm
Boxing Record: click