Silvio Branco

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Silvio Branco
Alias: Il Barbaro
Born: 1966-08-26
Birthplace: Civitavecchia, Lazio, Italy
Hometown: Civitavecchia, Lazio, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click