Simphiwe Nongqayi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Simphiwe Nongqayi
Alias: Golden Master
Born: 1972-02-18
Birthplace: Border Post, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Hometown: Border Post, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click