Socrates Batoto

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Socrates Batoto
Alias: Bat Socrates
Born: 1949-10-22
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click