Solomon Boysaw

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Solomon Boysaw
Alias: Buzzsaw
Born: 1932-10-16
Birthplace: Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click