Srisaket Sor Rungvisai

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Srisaket Sor Rungvisai
Alias: Worawut Wor Por Srisaket
Birth Name: Wisaksil Wangek
Born: 1986-12-08 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Si Sa Ket, Thailand
Hometown: Si Sa Ket, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 63½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click