Stanley Hayward

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Stanley Hayward
Alias: Kitten
Born: 1939-05-26
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click