Stanyslav Kashtanov

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Stanyslav Kashtanov
Alias: Stas
Born: 1984-07-31
Birthplace: Donetsk, Ukraine
Hometown: Donetsk, Ukraine
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click