Stephen Foster

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Stephen Foster
Alias: Junior
Birth Name:
Born: 1980-09-16 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Salford, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Nationality: United Kingdom
Residence: Salford, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense