Steve Belloise

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Steve Belloise
Birth Name: Stephen Michael Belloise
Born: 1918-12-16
Birthplace: Bronx, New York, USA
Died: 1984-02-18 (Age:65)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click