Steve Choynski

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Steve Choynski
Alias: Milwaukee Iron Man
Birth Name: Steve Chycinski
Born: 1893-08-21
Died: 1965-10-00 (Age:72)
Hometown: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click