Steve Frank

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Steve Frank
Alias: Lion Heart
Born: 1965-04-15
Birthplace: Guyana
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click