Steve Herelius

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Steve Herelius
Alias: Centurion
Born: 1976-07-15
Birthplace: Noisy-le-Grand, Seine-Saint-Denis, France
Hometown: Noisy-le-Grand, Seine-Saint-Denis, France
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click