Steve McCrory

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Steve McCrory
Alias: Bluesman
Born: 1964-04-13
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Died: 2000-08-01 (Age:36)
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click