Steve Molitor

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Steve Molitor
Alias: The Canadian Kid
Born: 1980-04-04
Birthplace: Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click