Steve Robinson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Steve Robinson
Alias: Cinderella Man
Born: 1968-12-13
Birthplace: Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom
Hometown: Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click