Stipe Drews

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Stipe Drews
Alias: Spiderman
Birth Name: Stipe Drvis
Born: 1973-06-08
Birthplace: Makarska, Croatia
Hometown: Pula, Croatia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click