Sumbu Kalambay

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sumbu Kalambay
Alias: Patrizio - Ali
Born: 1956-04-10
Birthplace: Lubumbashi, Congo (Democratic Republic Of The)
Hometown: Ancona, Marche, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click