Sylvester Lopez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Silvester Lopez
Alias: Stallone / Silver
Birth Name: Silvester Berador Lopez
Born: 1987-10-26 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Kabasalan, Zamboanga Sibugay, Philippines
Hometown: Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click