Takashi Uchiyama

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Takashi Uchiyama
Alias: KO Dynamite
Born: 1979-11-10 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Kasukabe, Saitama, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Reach: 71½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click