Takuya Muguruma

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Takuya Muguruma
Alias: Endless Fighter
Born: 1961-01-16
Birthplace: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Hometown: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click