Tarick Salmaci

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tarick Salmaci
Alias: The Arabian Prince
Born: 1972-02-28
Birthplace: Lebanon
Hometown: Dearborn, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click