Ted Christie

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ted Christie
Birth Name: MiltiadesTheodoros Christides
Born: 1912-01-05
Birthplace: Greece
Died: 1990-11-11 (Age:78)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click