Teddy Hayes

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Teddy Hayes
Birth Name: Theodore Weinstein
Born: 1896-07-18
Died: 1984-01-00 (Age:87)
Hometown: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Boxing Record: click