Teddy Maloney

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Teddy Maloney
Birth Name: Henry Maloney
Born: 1887-07-18
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click