Teppei Kikui

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Teppei Kikui
Alias: Salaryman Teppei
Born: 1978-12-13
Birthplace: Odawara, Kanagawa, Japan
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click