Terry Daniels

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Terry Daniels
Alias: TX
Birth Name:
Born: 1946-05-01
Nationality: US American
Residence: Beaumont, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense