Terry Martin (Flyweight/Bantamweight)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Terry Martin
Alias: Frank Martini
Born: 1895-01-01
Birthplace: Avellino, Campania, Italy
Hometown: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click