Terry McHugh

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Terry McHugh
Birth Name: Cornelius McHugh
Born: 1898-05-15
Died: 1974-08-00 (Age:76)
Hometown: Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click